My Only One

id

WikiRank.net
ver. 1.6.3

My Only One

Quality:

My Only One - Wikimedia disambiguation page. Article “My Only One” in Indonesian Wikipedia has 0.1 points for quality (as of July 1, 2026).

This article has the best quality in English Wikipedia. Also, this article is the most popular in that (Indonesian) language version.

Since the creation of article “My Only One”, its content was written by 3 registered users of Indonesian Wikipedia and edited by 8 registered Wikipedia users in all languages.

The article is cited 2 times in Indonesian Wikipedia and cited 2 times in all languages.

The highest Authors Interest rank from 2001:

  • Local (Indonesian): #6857 in July 2019
  • Global: #284717 in July 2019

The highest popularity rank from 2008:

  • Local (Indonesian): #123322 in August 2019
  • Global: #5240343 in August 2019

There are 2 language versions for this article in the WikiRank database (of the considered 55 Wikipedia language editions).

The quality and popularity assessment was based on Wikipédia dumps from July 1, 2026 (including revision history and pageviews for previous years).

The table below shows the language versions of the article with the highest quality.

Languages with the highest quality

#LanguageQuality gradeQuality score
1English (en)
My Only One (disambiguation)
1.5267
2Indonesian (id)
My Only One
0.0619
More...

The following table shows the most popular language versions of the article.

Most popular in all the time

The most popular language versions of the article "My Only One" in all the time
#LanguagePopularity awardRelative popularity
1English (en)
My Only One (disambiguation)
455
2Indonesian (id)
My Only One
352
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest popularity in the last month.

Most popular in June 2026

The most popular language versions of the article "My Only One" in June 2026
#LanguagePopularity awardRelative popularity
1English (en)
My Only One (disambiguation)
4
2Indonesian (id)
My Only One
1
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest Authors’ Interest.

The highest AI

Language versions of the article "My Only One" with the highest Authors Interest (number of authors). Only registered Wikipedia users were taken into account.
#LanguageAI awardRelative AI
1English (en)
My Only One (disambiguation)
5
2Indonesian (id)
My Only One
3
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest Authors’ Interest in the last month.

The highest AI in June 2026

Language versions of the article "My Only One" with the highest AI in June 2026
#LanguageAI awardRelative AI
1English (en)
My Only One (disambiguation)
0
2Indonesian (id)
My Only One
0
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest number of citations.

The highest CI

Language versions of the article "My Only One" with the highest Citation Index (CI)
#LanguageCI awardRelative CI
1Indonesian (id)
My Only One
2
2English (en)
My Only One (disambiguation)
0
More...

Scores

Estimated value for Wikipedia:
Indonesian:
Global:
Popularity in June 2026:
Indonesian:
Global:
Popularity in all years:
Indonesian:
Global:
Authors in June 2026:
Indonesian:
Global:
Registered authors in all years:
Indonesian:
Global:
Citations:
Indonesian:
Global:

Quality measures

Interwikis

#LanguageValue
enEnglish
My Only One (disambiguation)
idIndonesian
My Only One

Popularity rank trends

Best Rank Indonesian:
#123322
08.2019
Global:
#5240343
08.2019

AI rank trends

Best Rank Indonesian:
#6857
07.2019
Global:
#284717
07.2019

Local AI rank history

Languages comparison

Important global interconnections (July 2025 – June 2026)

Cumulative results of quality and popularity of the Wikipedia article

List of Wikipedia articles in different languages (starting with the most popular):

News from 1 July 2026

On 1 July 2026 in multilingual Wikipedia, Internet users most often read articles on the following topics: 2026 FIFA World Cup, Kylian Mbappé, Erling Haaland, Democratic Republic of the Congo, FIFA World Cup, Harry Kane, Romelu Lukaku, Senegal, Michael Olise, Sadio Mané.

In Indonesian Wikipedia the most popular articles on that day were: Televisi Republik Indonesia, Mariano Peralta, Piala Dunia FIFA 2026, XNXX, Daftar pencetak gol Piala Dunia FIFA, Republik Demokratik Kongo, Peringkat Dunia FIFA, Aaron Wan-Bissaka, Kylian Mbappé, Hong Kong.

About WikiRank

The WikiRank project is intended for automatic relative evaluation of the articles in the various language versions of Wikipedia. At the moment the service allows to compare over 50 million Wikipedia articles in 55 languages. Quality scores of articles are based on Wikipedia dumps from July, 2026. When calculating current popularity and AI of articles data from June 2026 was taken into account. For historical values of popularity and AI WikiRank used data from 2001 to 2026... More information